MITIE HYGIENE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03078235

Registered office address
1 Harlequin Office Park, Fieldfare, Emersons Green, Bristol, England, BS16 7FN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 December 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 July 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 July 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MITIE HYGIENE LIMITED 09 Aug 1995 - 30 Aug 1995
FILTERSYSTEM LIMITED 11 Jul 1995 - 09 Aug 1995