NORTHERN CABLE INSTALLATIONS LIMITED

Company number 03077678

Registered office address
33 Wigmore Street, London, W1U 1QX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 September 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 July 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSCO (161) LIMITED 10 Jul 1995 - 30 Aug 1995