ASQUITH COURT NURSERIES LIMITED

Company number 03077271

Registered office address
2 Crown Way, Rushden, England, NN10 6BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 July 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 July 2021
due by 18 July 2021

Last statement dated 4 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ASQUITH COURT SCHOOLS MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED 02 Sep 1999 - 24 Sep 2003
GATEHOUSE NURSERY SERVICES LIMITED 20 Jul 1995 - 02 Sep 1999
GATEHOUSE NURSERIES LIMITED 04 Jul 1995 - 20 Jul 1995