BLOOMING MARVELLOUS LIMITED

Company number 03076846

Registered office address
11 St James Square, Manchester, M2 6DN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 April 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 July 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 5242 - Retail sale of clothing
Previous company names
Name Period
BLOOMING MARVELLOUS RETAIL LIMITED 06 Jul 1995 - 03 May 2005