BELLROCK PROPERTY & FACILITIES MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 03075427

Registered office address
Peat House, 1 Waterloo Way, Leicester, England, LE1 6LP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 July 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 May 2022
due by 26 May 2022

Last statement dated 12 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
SGP PROPERTY & FACILITIES MANAGEMENT LIMITED 05 Jun 2008 - 27 Jan 2014
JOHNSON FACILITIES MANAGEMENT LIMITED 01 Mar 2007 - 05 Jun 2008
JOHNSON WORKPLACE MANAGEMENT LIMITED 12 Nov 2003 - 01 Mar 2007
WORKPLACE MANAGEMENT LIMITED 09 Oct 1995 - 12 Nov 2003
GREENZONE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 04 Jul 1995 - 09 Oct 1995