ROCHEFORT HEALTHCARE (NEWLANDS) LIMITED

Company number 03075409

Registered office address
Clareville House, 26/27 Oxendon Street, London, SW1Y 4EP
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 July 1995

Accounts overdue

First accounts made up to 31 March 1999
due by 31 January 2000

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 3 July 2016
due by 17 July 2016

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 3 July 1998

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 5510 - Hotels & motels with or without restaurant
Previous company names
Name Period
BEAUFORT HEALTHCARE LIMITED 11 Oct 1995 - 25 Jun 1996
GREENYARD HOMES LIMITED 03 Jul 1995 - 11 Oct 1995