INDIGO HOMES LTD

Company number 03075157

Registered office address
South Building Upper Farm, Wootton St Lawrence, Basingstoke, Hampshire, RG23 8PE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 June 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 July 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GLOBELA LIMITED 03 Jul 1995 - 22 Jul 1997