C-MARC SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03074061

Registered office address
North House 5 Farmoor Court, Cumnor Road, Farmoor Oxford, Oxfordhire, OX2 9LU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 February 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 June 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 4545 - Other building completion
Previous company names
Name Period
GREENPLACE SERVICES LIMITED 29 Jun 1995 - 10 Aug 1995