GENERAL CONSULTANCY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03073966

Registered office address
Suite 123, Viglen House, Alperton Lane, London, HA0 1HD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 September 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 June 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 29 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
COFIELD LIMITED 29 Jun 1995 - 08 Jan 1996