MCCARTHY CORPORATION PLC

Company number 03073655

Registered office address
7 Th Floor, 346 Kensington High Street, London, W14 8NS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 April 2017
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
28 June 1995

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 December 2002
due by 31 July 2003

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
SHELFCO (N0.1078) LIMITED 28 Jun 1995 - 02 Oct 1995