OMNICARE LIMITED

Company number 03073148

Registered office address
33 Glasshouse Street, London, England, W1B 5DG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 June 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 June 2022
due by 11 July 2022

Last statement dated 27 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
OVAL (1006) LIMITED 27 Jun 1995 - 13 Sep 1995