TORIN HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03073143

Registered office address
55 Baker Street, London, W1U 7EU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 June 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 June 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 27 June 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 27900 - Manufacture of other electrical equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
OVAL (1001) LIMITED 27 Jun 1995 - 25 Aug 1995