ROAD MANAGEMENT CONSOLIDATED PLC

Company number 03070488

Registered office address
Cannon Place, 78 Cannon Street, London, EC4N 6AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
20 June 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 April 2022
due by 2 May 2022

Last statement dated 18 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MARGINADVANCE PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 20 Jun 1995 - 29 Feb 1996