Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

COELIAC UK

Company number 03068044

Registered office address
3rd Floor Apollo Centre Desborough Road, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, HP11 2QW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
14 June 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 July 2023
due by 16 July 2023

Last statement dated 2 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
THE COELIAC SOCIETY 14 Jun 1995 - 16 Jul 2001