CAPITA SIP SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03068028

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 June 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 June 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SYMONDS WOOLF LIMITED 04 Jan 1999 - 09 Oct 2009
WOOLF LIMITED 01 Nov 1995 - 04 Jan 1999
SYMONDS WOOLF LIMITED 02 Aug 1995 - 01 Nov 1995
MB 27 LIMITED 14 Jun 1995 - 02 Aug 1995