GM 1995 LIMITED

Company number 03066953

Registered office address
Peter Wiley 3 Queen Caroline Street, Hammersmith, London, W6 9PE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 October 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 June 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 1 October 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
HACKREMCO (NO.1052) LIMITED 12 Jun 1995 - 08 Aug 1995