Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CARLSBERG CHONGQING LIMITED

Company number 03066942

Registered office address
Marston's House C/O Carlsberg Uk Limited, Brewery Road, Wolverhampton, England, WV1 4JT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 June 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 June 2023
due by 26 June 2023

Last statement dated 12 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
S&N ASIA PACIFIC LIMITED 28 Apr 2004 - 03 Feb 2009
COURAGE OVERSEAS HOLDINGS LIMITED 23 Aug 1995 - 28 Apr 2004
HACKREMCO (NO.1047) LIMITED 12 Jun 1995 - 23 Aug 1995