RUGBY DESIGN LIMITED

Company number 03066854

Registered office address
Matrix House, 12-16 Lionel Road, Canvey Island, Essex, SS8 9DE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 October 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 June 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TYWODE LIMITED 12 Jun 1995 - 18 Nov 1998