Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FFORWM SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03066192

Registered office address
Unit 7 Cae Gwyrdd Greenmeadow Springs, Tongwynlais, Cardiff, South Glamorgan, CF15 7AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 June 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 June 2022
due by 23 June 2022

Last statement dated 9 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FILBUK 367 LIMITED 09 Jun 1995 - 31 Jul 1995