Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BHOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03064811

Registered office address
19 Mossop Street, London, SW3 2LY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 June 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 6 June 2022
due by 20 June 2022

Last statement dated 6 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
JCB WORLD BRANDS LIMITED 19 Dec 2002 - 29 Oct 2010
JCB WORKS LIMITED 04 Jan 2000 - 19 Dec 2002
JCB TOUGHWEAR LTD. 27 Nov 1995 - 04 Jan 2000
OFFSHELF 225 LTD 06 Jun 1995 - 27 Nov 1995