HEALTHCALL (MANCHESTER) LIMITED

Company number 03061665

Registered office address
Cavendish House Lakpur Court, Staffordshire Technology Park, Stafford, United Kingdom, ST18 0FX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 September 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 May 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HEALTHCALL OPTICAL SERVICES (MANCHESTER) LIMITED 22 May 1995 - 30 Sep 2004