CROWLEY YOUNG ASSOCIATES LTD.

Company number 03061623

Registered office address
Level 1, Devonshire House, One Mayfair Place, London, England, W1J 8AJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 May 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 May 2022
due by 9 June 2022

Last statement dated 26 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
  • 69203 - Tax consultancy
Previous company names
Name Period
CROWLEY YOUNG LIMITED 26 May 1995 - 04 Dec 1995