Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BROMLEY F.C. (95) LIMITED

Company number 03060560

Registered office address
Office Ff10 Brooklands House, 58 Marlborough Road, Lancing, West Sussex, England, BN15 8AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 May 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 May 2023
due by 3 June 2023

Last statement dated 20 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93110 - Operation of sports facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
WAVEFRONT LIMITED 24 May 1995 - 07 Nov 1995