Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SUSTRACO LIMITED

Company number 03060163

Registered office address
8 Ashgrove Road, Redland, Bristol, BS6 6LY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 May 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 May 2023
due by 6 June 2023

Last statement dated 23 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49319 - Other urban, suburban or metropolitan passenger land transport (not underground, metro or similar)
  • 49390 - Other passenger land transport
  • 64910 - Financial leasing
Previous company names
Name Period
MULTIMODAL FINANCE LIMITED 23 May 1995 - 11 Jul 2008