Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GRIMSBY COLLEGE TRADING LIMITED

Company number 03059910

Registered office address
Grimsby Institute Of Fhe, Nuns Corner, Laceby Road, Grimsby, South Humberside, DN34 5BQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 May 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 May 2023
due by 6 June 2023

Last statement dated 23 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49390 - Other passenger land transport
Previous company names
Name Period
DRESSDECIDE LIMITED 23 May 1995 - 05 Jul 1995