ABBEY HOMECARE LIMITED

Company number 03054977

Registered office address
Cavendish House Lakpur House, Staffordshire Technology Park, Stafford, United Kingdom, ST18 0FX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 September 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 May 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HEALTHERIES LTD. 05 Oct 1995 - 18 Dec 1997
LONGFELLOW LIMITED 10 May 1995 - 05 Oct 1995