IGE USA GROUP

Company number 03053570

Registered office address
3rd Floor, 1 Ashley Road, Altrincham, Cheshire, WA14 2DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
5 May 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 May 2022
due by 19 May 2022

Last statement dated 5 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
IGE USA GROUP LIMITED 28 Dec 1995 - 17 Nov 2010
TRUSHELFCO (N0.2084) LIMITED 05 May 1995 - 28 Dec 1995