BOOTS BENEVOLENT FUND

Company number 03053290

Registered office address
1 Thane Road West, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, NG2 3AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
4 May 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2022
due by 15 February 2022

Last statement dated 1 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE BOOTS GROUP BENEVOLENT FUND 04 May 1995 - 26 Oct 2011