UNIVERSAL SRG STUDIOS LIMITED

Company number 03050388

Registered office address
4 Pancras Square, London, United Kingdom, N1C 4AG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 February 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 April 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90040 - Operation of arts facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
SANCTUARY STUDIOS LIMITED 20 Jul 2000 - 01 May 2013
SANCTUARY FACILITIES LIMITED 13 Oct 1999 - 20 Jul 2000
NOMIS STUDIOS LIMITED 27 Apr 1995 - 13 Oct 1999