Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ANT HIRE LIMITED

Company number 03048128

Registered office address
Unit 4, Queen Street, Stourton, Leeds, LS10 1SL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 April 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 April 2022
due by 4 May 2022

Last statement dated 20 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 77320 - Renting and leasing of construction and civil engineering machinery and equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
ANTHIRE LIMITED 20 Apr 1995 - 12 May 2005