PRIMARY DIETS LIMITED

Company number 03047205

Registered office address
Weston Centre, 10 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 4QY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 April 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 15 September 2021
due by 15 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 12 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 April 2022
due by 24 April 2022

Last statement dated 10 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
NOTICEDRAMA LIMITED 19 Apr 1995 - 28 May 1996