GEE BEE LIMITED

Company number 03046293

Registered office address
Sixth Floor Royal Liver Building, Pier Head, Liverpool, L3 1NX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 April 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 April 2022
due by 16 April 2022

Last statement dated 2 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
OXBRIDGE GROUP LIMITED 10 Jul 1995 - 30 Jan 2007
NOTICEARTIST LIMITED 13 Apr 1995 - 10 Jul 1995