CFSL REALISATIONS LIMITED

Company number 03045457

Registered office address
C/O Deloitte, Four Brindley Place, Birmingham, B1 2HZ
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 April 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 November 2020
due by 11 January 2021

Last statement dated 30 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 29100 - Manufacture of motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
CARTWRIGHT FLEET SERVICES LIMITED 18 Apr 2013 - 02 Oct 2020
CARTWRIGHT TRAINING LIMITED 22 Sep 1995 - 18 Apr 2013
FLEECEFASHION LIMITED 12 Apr 1995 - 22 Sep 1995