GROUNDWORK SOUTHWARK & LAMBETH

Company number 03045195

Registered office address
18-21 Morley Street, London, SE1 7QZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
12 April 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 April 2022
due by 26 April 2022

Last statement dated 12 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GROUNDWORK SOUTHWARK 12 Apr 1995 - 27 Jul 2007