WESSEX ELECTRONICS CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Company number 03044996

Registered office address
Misbourne Court, Rectory Way, Amersham, Buckinghamshire, HP7 0DE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 July 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 April 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ALLOWCOLOUR LIMITED 11 Apr 1995 - 23 May 1995