PECKFORTON PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED

Company number 03044788

Registered office address
The Granary, The Courtyard Barns Choke Lane, Cookham Dean, Maidenhead, Berkshire, England, SL6 6PT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 April 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 July 2021
due by 28 July 2021

Last statement dated 14 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 21200 - Manufacture of pharmaceutical preparations
Previous company names
Name Period
BUBBLECHARM LIMITED 11 Apr 1995 - 09 Jun 1995