Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HIM CAPITAL LIMITED

Company number 03044365

Registered office address
1 Great St Helen's, London, EC3A 6HX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 April 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 May 2022
due by 27 May 2022

Last statement dated 13 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
HISCOX INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED 24 Aug 1995 - 31 Dec 2007
HISCOX INVESTMENTS MANAGEMENT LIMITED 04 May 1995 - 24 Aug 1995
MINMAR (296) LIMITED 10 Apr 1995 - 04 May 1995