COURAGE LIMITED

Company number 03043813

Registered office address
Elsley Court, 20-22 Great Titchfield Street, London, United Kingdom, W1W 8BE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 January 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 April 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HACKREMCO (NO.1030) LIMITED 10 Apr 1995 - 16 Aug 1995