Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SWAT UK LIMITED

Company number 03041771

Registered office address
5th Floor 10 Whitechapel High Street, London, United Kingdom, E1 8QS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 April 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 April 2022
due by 18 April 2022

Last statement dated 4 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SWAT LIMITED 19 May 1995 - 19 Oct 2007
SWAT TRAINING LIMITED 04 Apr 1995 - 19 May 1995