Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EMPLOYMENT LAW ADVISORY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03041461

Registered office address
Kings Court, Water Lane, Wilmslow, Cheshire, United Kingdom, SK9 5AR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 April 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 April 2022
due by 17 April 2022

Last statement dated 3 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78300 - Human resources provision and management of human resources functions
Previous company names
Name Period
BOLTON ROAD GARAGE LIMITED 03 Apr 1995 - 03 Jun 1996