Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SALINAS GOLDMINE LIMITED

Company number 03040758

Registered office address
8 Sylvan Hill London, 8 Sylvan Hill, Crystal Palace, London, United Kingdom, SE19 2QF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 March 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 March 2022
due by 1 April 2022

Last statement dated 18 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 07290 - Mining of other non-ferrous metal ores
Previous company names
Name Period
SANTON PUTNEY LIMITED 09 Mar 2005 - 22 May 2012
RAVEN PUTNEY LIMITED 24 Jan 2002 - 09 Mar 2005
RAVEN WHARF LIMITED 10 Aug 1995 - 24 Jan 2002
CURSITOR (ONE HUNDRED AND THIRTY FIVE) LIMITED 31 Mar 1995 - 10 Aug 1995