INNISFREE LIMITED

Company number 03039792

Registered office address
First Floor, Boundary House, 91-93 Charterhouse Street, London, United Kingdom, EC1M 6HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 March 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2022
due by 14 April 2022

Last statement dated 31 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
INNISFREE MANAGEMENT LIMITED 05 Sep 1995 - 03 Feb 1998
INNISFREE LIMITED 30 Mar 1995 - 05 Sep 1995