B&W DELOITTE LONDON MARKET SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03038159

Registered office address
6 Snow Hill, London, EC1A 2AY
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 March 1995

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2018
due by 28 February 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2017

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 27 March 2020
due by 10 April 2020

Last statement dated 27 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BACON & WOODROW LONDON MARKET SERVICES LIMITED 16 Sep 1996 - 02 May 2001
REVEAL LIMITED 26 Apr 1995 - 16 Sep 1996
NATHINE LIMITED 27 Mar 1995 - 26 Apr 1995