Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CLEVEDON COURT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03038145

Registered office address
2 Clevedon Court, Green Lane Challock, Ashford, Kent, United Kingdom, TN25 4BW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 March 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 December 2022
due by 8 January 2023

Last statement dated 25 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 37000 - Sewerage
  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
BANTEEN LIMITED 27 Mar 1995 - 29 Jun 1995