DIALECTYX SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 03037178

Registered office address
7 Pondwicks Close, St. Albans, Hertfordshire, AL1 1DG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 March 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 March 2021
due by 6 April 2021

Last statement dated 23 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58290 - Other software publishing
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
"STARN 4" LIMITED 01 Mar 2004 - 01 Aug 2007
SOFTA (1) LIMITED 07 Feb 2003 - 01 Mar 2004
STARN LIMITED 23 Mar 1995 - 07 Feb 2003