Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HOUND MANOR (NETLEY) MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 03033715

Registered office address
Zephyr Pm Ltd PO BOX 703, 140 Hillson Drive, Fareham, England, PO14 9PP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 March 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 March 2023
due by 30 March 2023

Last statement dated 16 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
MUTUALSTANCE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 16 Mar 1995 - 25 Jul 1995