THE MIDLANDS SCHOOL OF MASSAGE & MANIPULATIVE THERAPY LIMITED

Company number 03033578

Registered office address
11 High Street, Ruddington, Nottingham, England, NG11 6DT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 February 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 March 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
VITALTOTAL LIMITED 15 Mar 1995 - 05 Jul 1995