JOHN MURPHY AND COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03033142

Registered office address
346a Farnham Road, Slough, Berkshire, SL2 1BT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 March 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 March 2021
due by 25 April 2021

Last statement dated 14 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
  • 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
  • 43341 - Painting
Previous company names
Name Period
DESIGNLIMIT LIMITED 15 Mar 1995 - 01 May 1995