Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ZEPHYR CAPITAL LIMITED

Company number 03032614

Registered office address
Mercer House 15 High Street, Redbourn, St. Albans, England, AL3 7LE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 March 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 January 2023
due by 3 February 2023

Last statement dated 20 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ECKELY ESTATES LIMITED 14 Mar 1995 - 01 Feb 2012