Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SEAFOOD TRADING LIMITED

Company number 03031916

Registered office address
Riverside, Padstow, Cornwall, PL28 8BY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 March 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 3 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 March 2022
due by 24 March 2022

Last statement dated 10 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
  • 56103 - Take-away food shops and mobile food stands
Previous company names
Name Period
THE SEAFOOD RESTAURANT (PADSTOW) LIMITED 10 Mar 1995 - 24 Nov 2009